Get a Life Sports
Stacks Image 59300
Stacks Image 59144

2018 Champions League Draft

Stacks Image 59147

1. Boston Ivory Tower *
Saquon Barkley RB NYG

Stacks Image 59264

2. Grover Beach Scoundrels
Sony Michel RB NE

Stacks Image 59292

3. Bear Lake Berserkers *
Nick Chubb RB CLE

Stacks Image 59266

4. Silver Oak Eagles
Rashaad Penny RB SEA

Stacks Image 59268

5. North County Triads *
Derrius Guice RB WAS

Stacks Image 59280

6. Kern River Rats *
Ronald Jones RB TB

Stacks Image 59272

7. Valley Ridge Force
Lamar Jackson QB BAL

Stacks Image 59274

8. Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Calvin Ridley WR ATL

Stacks Image 59276

9. Tasmania Devils
Kerryon Johnson RB DET

Stacks Image 59294

10. North Shore Nemesis *
Royce Freeman RB DEN

Stacks Image 59296

11. Bear Lake Berserkers *
Baker Mayfield QB CLE

Stacks Image 59298

12. Grover Beach Scoundrels *
D.J. Moore WR CAR

Round 2

13. Anthony Miller WR CHI (Kern River) *
14. Sam Darnold QB NYJ (Grover Beach)
15. Michael Gallup WR DAL (North Shore) *
16. Courtland Sutton (Silver Oak)
17. Mike Gesicki TE MIA (Silver Oak) *
18. Josh Rosen (Bear Lake) *
19. Kalen Ballage RB MIA (Valley Ridge)
20. Hayden Hurst TE BAL (Atlanta)
21. Dallas Goedert TE PHI (Tasmania)
22. D.J. Chark WR JAC (North County) *
23. Christian Kirk WR ARI (North County) *
24. Josh Allen QB BUF (Kern River) *

Round 4

37. Daurice Fountain WR IND (Kern River)
38. Tre'Quan Smith WR NO (Grover Beach)
39. DaeSean Hamilton WR DEN (Grapevine)
40. J'Mon Moore WR GB (Silver Oak)
41. Bradley Chubb DL DEN (North Shore) *
42. Mason Rudolph QB PIT (North County) *
43. Minkah Fitzpatrick DB MIA (Valley Ridge)
44. Cameron Artis-Payne RB CAR (Atlanta)
45. Jordan Wilkins RB IND (Tasmania)
46. Deon Cain WR IND (Boston) *
47. A.J. McCarron QB BUF (Balcom Canyon) *
48. Chris Moore WR BAL (Grapevine) *

Round 3

25. James Washington WR PIT (Bear Lake) *
26. Nyheim Hines RB IND (Grover Beach)
27. Dante Pettis WR SF (Grapevine)
28. Antonio Callaway WR CLE (Silver Oak)
29. Nick Foles QB PHI (Balcom Canyon)
30. Trey Burton TE CHI (North Shore) *
31. Jordan Akins TE HOU (Valley Ridge)
32. Ito Smith RB ATL (Atlanta)
33. Mark Walton RB CIN (Tasmania)
34. Luke Willson TE DET (Balcom Canyon) *
35. Ian Thomas TE CAR (North County) *
36. Equanimeous St. Brown WR GB (North County) *

Round 5

49. Roquan Smith LB CHI (Kern River)
50. John Kelly RB LAR (Grover Beach)
51. Jamal Agnew DB DET (Grapevine)
52. Marcus Davenport DL NO (Silver Oak)
53. Jaleel Scott WR BAL (Balcom Canyon)
54. Desmond King DB FDS (Kern River) *
55. Kyle Lauletta QB NYG (Valley Ridge)
56. Vance McDonald TE PIT (Atlanta)
57. Keke Coutee WR HOU (Tasmania)
58. Bo Scarbrough RB DAL (Valley Ridge) *
59. Braxton Berrios WR NE (Boston)
60. Terrell Edmunds DB PIT (North County) *

Round 7

73. Trenton Cannon RB NYJ (Kern River)
74. Mason Crosby K GB (Grover Beach)
75. Ed Dickson TE BAL (Grapevine)
76. Jordan Lasley WR BAL (Silver Oak)
77. Martez Carter RB WAS (Balcom Canyon)
78. Luke Falk QB TEN (Balcom Canyon) *
79. Jaylen Samuels TE PIT (Balcom Canyon) *
80. Ka'imi Fairbairn K HOU (Atlanta)
81. Dalton Schultz TE DAL (Tasmania)
82. Roc Thomas RB MIN (Balcom Canyon) *
83. Geronimo Allison WR GB (Boston)
84. Cordarelle Patterson WR NE (Bear Lake)

Round 6

61. David Williams RB DEN (Grapevine) *
62. Tremaine Edmunds LB BUF (North Shore) *
63. Demarcus Robinson WR KC (Grapevine)
64. Denzel Ward DB CLE (Silver Oak)
65. Auden Tate WR CIN (Balcom Canyon)
66. Tavon Austin WR DAL (Bear Lake) *
67. Marquez Valdes-Scantling WR GB (Balcom Canyon) *
68. Derrick Morgan LB TEN (Atlanta)
69. Mark Andrews TE BAL (Tasmania)
70. Leighton Vander Esch LB DAL (Grover Beach) *
71. Chase Edmonds RB ARI (Boston)
72. Daniel Carlson K MIN (Bear Lake)

Round 8

85. Ced Wilson WR DAL (Kern River)
86. Danny Etling QB NE (Grover Beach)
87. Jakeem Grant WR MIA (Grapevine)
88. Cooper Rush QB DAL (Silver Oak)
89. Mike White QB DAL (Balcom Canyon)
90. Josh Adams RB PHI (Balcom Canyon) *
91. Boston Scott RB NO (Balcom Canyon) *
92. Tre'Davious White DB BUF (Atlanta)
93. Justin Watson WR TB (Tasmania)
94. Adam Vinatieri K IND (Valley Ridge) *
95. Jeff Heuerman TE DEN (Boston)
96. Austin Traylor TE DEN (Grapevine) *

* Pick acquired via trade, see CBS website for details.