Get a Life Sports
Stacks Image 59156
Stacks Image 59154

2019 Champions League Draft

(order to be determined following the 2018 season)

Round 1

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers *
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Bear Lake Berserkers ***
Boston Ivory Tower
Kern River Rats ****
North County Triads +
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from Kern River.
** Pick acquired from Grapevine.
*** Pick acquired from Grover Beach.
**** Pick acquired from Bear Lake.
+ Pick acquired from North County.

Round 3

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North County Triads
North County Triads **
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County, who acquired the pick from Grapevine.
** Pick acquired from North Shore, who acquired the pick from Balcom Canyon.

Round 2

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers *
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from Kern River.
** Pick acquired from North County.

Round 4

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Boston Ivory Tower
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North County Triads
North County Triads ***
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County, who acquired the pick from Grapevine.
** Pick acquired from Kern River.
*** Pick acquired from North Shore Nemesis.

Round 6

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 5

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North County Triads
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils

Round 7

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 8

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.