Get a Life Sports
Stacks Image 59154

2019 Champions League Draft

(order to be determined following the 2018 season)

Round 1

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers *
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Boston Ivory Tower
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats ***
North County Triads ****
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from Kern River.
** Pick acquired from Grapevine.
*** Pick acquired from Bear Lake.
**** Pick acquired from North County.

Round 3

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North County Triads
North Shore Nemesis
North County Triads **
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County, who acquired the pick from Grapevine.
** Pick acquired from North County, who acquired the pick from Balcom Canyon.

Round 2

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers *
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North County Triads
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from Kern River.

Round 4

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Boston Ivory Tower
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North County Triads
North County Triads ***
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County, who acquired the pick from Grapevine.
** Pick acquired from Kern River.
*** Pick acquired from North Shore Nemesis.

Round 6

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 5

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North County Triads
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

Round 7

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 8

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.