Get a Life Sports
Stacks Image 59156
Stacks Image 59158

2020 Champions League Draft

(order to be determined following the 2019 season)

Round 1

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers **
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.
** Pick acquired from Kern River.

Round 3

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 2

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Bear Lake Berserkers *
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
North County Triads
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from Kern River.

Round 4

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Kern River Rats
North County Triads
North County Triads *
North Shore Nemesis **
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

*Pick acquired from North Shore.
** Pick acquired from Grover Beach.

Round 6

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Grover Beach Scoundrels **
Kern River Rats
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.
** Pick acquired from North Shore.

Round 5

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
North Shore Nemesis *
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 7

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.

Round 8

Atlanta Arrogant Bastards
Balcom Canyon Badgers
Balcom Canyon Badgers *
Bear Lake Berserkers
Boston Ivory Tower
Grapevine Grinders
Grover Beach Scoundrels
Kern River Rats
North Shore Nemesis
Silver Oak Eagles
Tasmania Devils
Valley Ridge Force

* Pick acquired from North County.